種 目 | 優 勝 | 準 優 勝 | 三 位 | 参加数 |
一般1部-A | 島村 瞬 川端 葵衣 (草むしり検定1級) | 松野 友貴 松野 沙織 (Seagulls) | 吉川 正之慎 古田 頌子 (鬼滅隊) | 4 |
一般1部-B | 丸井 敏文 福田 史歩子 (OGBP) | 牛尾 友哉 児玉 桃子 (韋駄天) | 永瀬 雄介 (彗星クラブ) 新城 ゆい (NEXT) | 3 |
一般1部-C | 大場 友徳 吉川 好美 (鬼滅隊) | 杉山 英斗 寺嶋 柚菜 (ぽちゃぶらっく) | 大内 海渡 野末 千聖 (しょうがらご) | 3 |
一般1部1位交流戦 | 大場 友徳 吉川 好美 (鬼滅隊) | 丸井 敏文 福田 史歩子 (OGBP) | | 2 |
一般1部2位交流戦 | 牛尾 友哉 児玉 桃子 (韋駄天) | 杉山 英斗 寺嶋 柚菜 (ぽちゃぶらっく) | | 2 |
一般1部3位交流戦 | 永瀬 雄介 (彗星クラブ) 新城 ゆい (NEXT) | 大内 海渡 野末 千聖 (しょうがらご) | | 2 |
40・45歳1部-A | 佐々木 卓 (ぎんなん会) 佐々木 尚子 (HOT SHOT) | 村越 智春 (個人) 内田 治子 (ルビー) | 鈴木 航太 三村 理子 (さわの里BC) | 3 |
40・45歳1部-B | 阿部 雅人 (や組) 伊藤 美穂 (フリー) | 阿部 成一 (個人) 渡辺 悦子 (オールドラック) | 高橋 敏之 (タカハシバドミントン) 香西 幸香 (はまなん) | 3 |
40・45歳1部1位交流戦 | 阿部 雅人 (や組) 伊藤 美穂 (フリー) | 佐々木 卓 (ぎんなん会) 佐々木 尚子 (HOT SHOT) | | 2 |
40・45歳1部2位交流戦 | 阿部 成一 (個人) 渡辺 悦子 (オールドラック) | 村越 智春 (個人) 内田 治子 (ルビー) | | 2 |
40・45歳1部3位交流戦 | 鈴木 航太 三村 理子 (さわの里BC) | 高橋 敏之 (タカハシバドミントン) 香西 幸香 (はまなん) | | 2 |
501部-A | 瀬戸 健一 (三春台クラブ) 小川 久未子 (ビーキューブ) | 大久保 勝正 (HOTSHOT) 田内 由起子 (カインド) | 六反 政和 大塚 ユミ (日吉軍団) | 4 |
501部-B | 百上 幸一郎 (個人) 佐々木 静子 (ハロウィーン) | 大西 善雄 安田 就美 (菊名BC) | 大森 順 (個人) 三原 王子 (さくらんぼ) | 4 |
501部-C | 照屋 雄太郎 (第一三共ケミカルファーマ) 村 美雪 (ルビー) | 梅澤 寛 (フリー) 藤沖 輝恵 (都筑) | 勝部 弘樹 (泉FC) 石田 和恵 (スペースシャトル) | 3 |
501部-D | 須賀 昭博 (ガチャクラ) 齋藤 弘子 (ルビー) | 中澤 和也 (フリー) 池田 史子 (スペースシャトル) | 齋藤 雅也 岸 紀代 (フリー) | 3 |
501部1位交流戦 | 照屋 雄太郎 (第一三共ケミカルファーマ) 村 美雪 (ルビー) | 須賀 昭博 (ガチャクラ) 齋藤 弘子 (ルビー) | | 2 |
501部2位交流戦 | 梅澤 寛 (フリー) 藤沖 輝恵 (都筑) | 中澤 和也 (フリー) 池田 史子 (スペースシャトル) | | 2 |
501部3位交流戦 | 齋藤 雅也 岸 紀代 (フリー) | 勝部 弘樹 (泉FC) 石田 和恵 (スペースシャトル) | | 2 |
551部 | 鎌倉 保之 鎌倉 佳江 (チームさくら) | 三浦 正一 (個人) 中井 久美子 (ブラボー) | 柿沼 二郎 柿沼 五輪子 (菊名BC) | 3 |
551部・一般3部1位交流戦 | 鎌倉 保之 鎌倉 佳江 (チームさくら) | 川又 百花 濱田 知幸 (きゃさりん) | | 2 |
551部・一般3部2位交流戦 | 中山 雄一 宇佐美 杏奈 (ガンナーズ) | 三浦 正一 (個人) 中井 久美子 (ブラボー) | | 2 |
551部・一般3部3位交流戦 | 渡邉 敬太 松本 紗英 (きゃさりん) | 柿沼 二郎 柿沼 五輪子 (菊名BC) | | 2 |
601部-A | 小島 正弘 (教職員連盟) 小島 典子 (ユーバー) | 只野 詳二 (DARUMAN) 赤羽 幸子 (プロースト) | 長谷川 道人 (CLUBK2) 小泉 真理 (モアーズ) | 4 |
601部-B | 木村 英一 (ARB) 中島 敦子 (MIDORI) | 尾崎 真也 (ソニー厚木) 佐藤 千喜子 (大岡BC) | 山下 祥子 (プロ―スト) 織間 宏幸 (平和台BC) | 4 |
65・70歳1部-A | 都築 昭司 (個人) 杉森 泰子 (アカシア) | 高崎 栄一 (個人) 兼井 啓子 (バド・フレンド) | 楢木 真司 (個人) 葛西 睦 (モアーズ) | 3 |
65・70歳1部-B | 滝川 成信 (個人) 茂木 明美 (フリー) | 黒崎 二男 (TKスペシャル) 武智 孝子 (アカシア) | 森井 泰博 (WINZ_BC) 中町 扶美代 (大正) | 3 |
65・70歳1部1位交流戦 | 都築 昭司 (個人) 杉森 泰子 (アカシア) | 滝川 成信 (個人) 茂木 明美 (フリー) | | 2 |
65・70歳1部2位交流戦 | 高崎 栄一 (個人) 兼井 啓子 (バド・フレンド) | 黒崎 二男 (TKスペシャル) 武智 孝子 (アカシア) | | 2 |
65・70歳1部3位交流戦 | 楢木 真司 (個人) 葛西 睦 (モアーズ) | 森井 泰博 (WINZ_BC) 中町 扶美代 (大正) | | 2 |
一般2部-A | 佐々木 秋星 清原 奈々 (はねきよ) | 中瀬 マルクス 関口 香菜 (東芝) | 中里 翔太 森川 羽衣音 (ぽちゃぶらっく) | 4 |
一般2部-B | 松浦 大也 山本 紗也 (まるバド) | 中西 省太 中西 枝美 (さわの里BC) | 鈴木 啓司 矢内 沙季 (ぽちゃぶらっく) | 4 |
一般2部-C | 竹谷 雅史 小林 未来 (個人) | 杉田 祐樹 樽川 尚美 (や組) | 垣本 勇一 巻幡 夢実 (まるバド) | 4 |
一般2部-D | 今野 大輔 大谷 允咲 (まるバド) | 田中 久志 (都筑区) 上杉 由華 (ビッグビーンズ) | 千葉 貴大 温水 結香 (あずまや) | 4 |
402部 | 手塚 圭一 (個人) 長 澄美子 (横浜南) | 西澤 健次 植木 加代 (つづきッズ) | 松岡 孝諭 松岡 美保 (K.B.C) | 5 |
502部-A | 山ア 茂 (個人) 植田 弘恵 (MIDOIRI) | 渡辺 崇裕 中嶌 直美 (西が岡BC) | 須山 剛 (個人) 新山 恵美 (ルビー) | 4 |
502部-B | 坂本 基博 (フリー) 鈴木 裕子 (プリティーズ) | 早田 賢也 前原 麻子 (KABC) | 浦田 功 千葉 千恵美 (PAD) | 4 |
一般3部-A | 川又 百花 濱田 知幸 (きゃさりん) | 中山 雄一 宇佐美 杏奈 (ガンナーズ) | 渡邉 敬太 松本 紗英 (きゃさりん) | 3 |
一般3部-B | 中村 龍一 繻エ 緑 (きゃさりん) | 遠藤 伸雄 藤原 南奈 (EBC) | 櫻井 勇人 櫻井 美岬 (東山田バドミントンクラブ) | 3 |
一般3部-C | 玉寄 昌幸 平出 萌華 (東山田バドミントンクラブ) | 木村 聖 五木田 もも子 (ARB) | 太田 彩乃 佐々木 達郎 (きゃさりん) | 3 |
一般3部1位交流戦 | 中村 龍一 繻エ 緑 (きゃさりん) | 玉寄 昌幸 平出 萌華 (東山田バドミントンクラブ) | | 2 |
一般3部2位交流戦 | 木村 聖 五木田 もも子 (ARB) | 遠藤 伸雄 藤原 南奈 (EBC) | | 2 |
一般3部3位交流戦 | 櫻井 勇人 櫻井 美岬 (東山田バドミントンクラブ) | 太田 彩乃 佐々木 達郎 (きゃさりん) | | 2 |
403部 | 菅原 慎太郎 (日本アビオ) 米山 千明 (や組) | 早野 浩介 松下 雅子 (Leone) | 網谷 安夫 久保井 真紀 (ミツワ) | 5 |
503部 | 宮崎 琢也 長谷川 里枝 (個人) | 持増 信昭 大矢 智美 (つづきッズ) | 大熊 達哉 馬場 亜津子 (ARB) | 3 |