種 目 | 優 勝 | 準 優 勝 | 三 位 | 参加数 |
一般1部-A | 男全 瞳 (YANGYANG) 永瀬 珠紀 (フリューゲル) | 田中 友菜 (WBC) 乾 英奈 (はねの会) | 渡辺 亜衣 (緑ウイング) 戸井田 友里 (や組) | 4 |
一般1部-B | 釘屋 友紀 宇佐美 香奈 (family) | 鵜川 由衣 (TeamAlice) 伊藤 いづみ (family) | 川久保 愛 木曽 奈苗 (ジコチュウ) | 4 |
一般1部-C | 荒井 華 塩崎 日和 (一般) | 金子 真弓 井上 絵理奈 (フリー) | 平田 明日香 藤原 静香 (横浜市役所) | 4 |
451部-A | 奥住 祐子 (FLYINGPENGUINS) 橋本 めぐみ (OGBP) | 高橋 久美子 (フリー) 山下 真由美 (ARB) | 内田 治子 (ルビー) 塚田 亜美 (スイング) | 3 |
451部-B | 伊藤 章子 (個人) 川西 秀美 (ちがさき) | 大塚 ユミ (IBS) 藤沖 輝恵 (都筑) | 黒田 玲子 (南エンジェルス) 山下 みつ溜 (フリー) | 3 |
451部1位交流戦 | 伊藤 章子 (個人) 川西 秀美 (ちがさき) | 奥住 祐子 (FLYINGPENGUINS) 橋本 めぐみ (OGBP) | | 2 |
451部2位交流戦 | 高橋 久美子 (フリー) 山下 真由美 (ARB) | 大塚 ユミ (IBS) 藤沖 輝恵 (都筑) | | 2 |
451部3位交流戦 | 内田 治子 (ルビー) 塚田 亜美 (スイング) | 黒田 玲子 (南エンジェルス) 山下 みつ溜 (フリー) | | 2 |
501部-A | 勝又 恵 (金沢ラ・メール) 齋藤 京子 (大船クラブ) | 平野 規子 (フリー) 石田 和恵 (スペースシャトル) | 玉田 理恵 村 美雪 (ルビー) | 4 |
501部-B | 分部 千春 植木 加代 (レインボー) | 由茅 美紀子 飯村 典子 (フリー) | 長谷川 美知代 (L.A.P) 佐藤 真由美 (カインド) | 4 |
501部-C | 前田 千恵子 (L.A.P) 武田 佳子 (サンテ) | 鈴木 洋子 (FMC) 浅井 直美 (かなざわウェーブ) | 大西 容子 (スペースシャトル) 中嶌 直美 (西が岡BC) | 3 |
501部1位交流戦 | 前田 千恵子 (L.A.P) 武田 佳子 (サンテ) | 分部 千春 植木 加代 (レインボー) | | 2 |
501部2位交流戦 | 鈴木 洋子 (FMC) 浅井 直美 (かなざわウェーブ) | 由茅 美紀子 飯村 典子 (フリー) | | 2 |
501部3位交流戦 | 長谷川 美知代 (L.A.P) 佐藤 真由美 (カインド) | 大西 容子 (スペースシャトル) 中嶌 直美 (西が岡BC) | | 2 |
55・60歳以上1部 | 熊川 由紀子 木根渕 康代 (TSUBASA) | 鈴木 久恵 (MIDORI) 井上 由美子 (メークイン) | 田中 早苗 (はまなん) 幾田 ひとみ (モアーズ) | 4 |
一般2部-A | 坂 彩月 嵯峨 佳奈 (フリー) | 古田 頌子 飯島 舞 (一般) | 植田 さくら 上地 彩花 (Free) | 3 |
一般2部-B | 木村 幸枝 平高 明音 (フリー) | 土部 美和 (フリー) 山田 典子 (洋光台バドミントンクラブ) | 森山 聡子 菅 穂波 (大船バドミントン倶楽部) | 3 |
一般2部1位交流戦 | 坂 彩月 嵯峨 佳奈 (フリー) | 木村 幸枝 平高 明音 (フリー) | | 2 |
一般2部2位交流戦 | 土部 美和 (フリー) 山田 典子 (洋光台バドミントンクラブ) | 古田 頌子 飯島 舞 (一般) | | 2 |
一般2部3位交流戦 | 森山 聡子 菅 穂波 (大船バドミントン倶楽部) | 植田 さくら 上地 彩花 (Free) | | 2 |
402部-A | 清見 久美 坂上 裕美子 (TSUBASA) | 小原 清子 (Team Alice) 川島 美央 (昴) | 小林 基子 (大岡BC) 六本木 亜紀子 (さくらんぼ) | 4 |
402部-B | 内藤 あい 水口 涼子 (TSUBASA) | 後藤 みどり (フリー) 長 澄美子 (横浜南) | 高橋 恵美 後藤 幸枝 (ファイン) | 4 |
402部-C | 齋籐 友希 (フリー) 外舘 律子 (かわうそクラブ) | 中島 典子 山川 恵子 (金沢ウェーブ) | 森 康江 高橋 千晶 (ファミリー) | 4 |
402部-D | 鈴木 庸子 二本柳 麻依子 (木曜会) | 武田 京子 村上 智子 (シャインBC) | 井上 聖美 (ラズベリー) 山下 幸代 (大岡BC) | 4 |
502部-A | 黒岩 さおり 伊藤 深雪 (ビッグビーンズ) | 山高 利子 田中 晃代 (山手クラブ) | 河野 真理 (昴) 醍醐 京美 (898) | 4 |
502部-B | 井上 恭子 山陰 晶子 (NEOはね) | 石川 淳子 (ルビー) 伊藤 美穂 (ラビット) | 小室 美雪 浮津 久恵 (モアーズ) | 3 |
502部-C | 鈴木 紀子 (ラビット) 中島 敦子 (MIDORI) | 内山 明美 (ICBC) 井上 幸江 (三ツ沢) | 長村 寿子 (山手クラブ) 須藤 紀子 (ひろば) | 3 |
502部1位交流戦 | 井上 恭子 山陰 晶子 (NEOはね) | 鈴木 紀子 (ラビット) 中島 敦子 (MIDORI) | | 2 |
502部2位交流戦 | 石川 淳子 (ルビー) 伊藤 美穂 (ラビット) | 内山 明美 (ICBC) 井上 幸江 (三ツ沢) | | 2 |
502部3位交流戦 | 小室 美雪 浮津 久恵 (モアーズ) | 長村 寿子 (山手クラブ) 須藤 紀子 (ひろば) | | 2 |
602部 | 成宗 直江 古川 尚美 (NEOはね) | 諏訪 りつ子 石田 洋子 (BAHAMA) | 飯酒盃 由美子 (フリー) 箭内 俊美 (南エンジェルス) | 4 |
一般3部-A | 森川 羽衣音 阿部 芙実佳 (まるバド) | 大野 あゆみ 谷原 里織 (横浜市役所) | 清水 陽子 (コメッツ) 山口 直美 (カインド) | 4 |
一般3部-B | 川本 みゆき 福田 花 (集まれ!竹山の森) | 望月 真起子 寺内 恭子 (BNT) | 瀧岡 理恵 保川 裕美 (フリー) | 4 |
40・50歳以上3部 | 加藤 美香 (中山B.C.) 川岸 貞子 (Cross Hearts) | 氏家 幸江 野島 友紀 (NBAD) | 本多 倫子 田島 智子 (山手クラブ) | 4 |